Teilnehmer Flugzeuge

 
Hersteller/Typ Callsign Jahrgang Teilnehmer
Aeronca Champion 7AC - USA
100 PS
HB-ETD 1946 Goldinger Hans
Winkel ZH
Aeronca Chief 11AC - USA
65 PS
HB-UGM 1947 Goldinger Martin
Schindellegi SZ
Antonov AN-2 - PO
1000 PS
LY-TED 1979 Starflight Verein
Hausen AG
Bell Helicopter 206 Jet Ranger - USA
450 PS
HB-XXY 1990 Beer Thomas
Pfäffikon ZH
Boeing Stearman N2S-3 - USA
450 PS
N-1222N 1942 Binz Hans Ulrich
Winkel ZH
Bravo AS202/18A - CH
180 PS
HB-HFD 1974 Schaffner Daniel
Brunnegg AG
Bücker 133 Jungmeister - CH
200 PS
HB-MKM 1940 Zeller Albert
Teufen AR
Bücker Jungmann - CH
105 PS
HB-UVG 1937 Bortoluzzi Mario
Zürich ZH
CASA 1.131 - ES
180 PS
HB-UVH 1947 Thoma Paul
Kaltbrunn SG
Cessna 150 - FR
150 PS
HB-CUZ 1970 Benz Guido
Gordola TI
Cessna 152 - CH
100 PS
HB-CIX 1986 Knabl Stefan
Eschenbach SG
Cessna 170A - USA
145 PS
HB-CKA 1949 Bosshard Matthias
Auslikon ZH
Cessna 172 - USA
180 PS
N13188 1973 Dalla Vecchia Martin
Rheinfelden AG
Cessna 172 - USA
180 PS
HB-TDB 2011 Bosselmann Frank
Uster ZH
Cessna 172 S XP Hawk - FR
200 PS
HB-CCA 1977 Ehrensperger Richard
Weisslingen ZH
Cessna 172 Skyhawk II - FR
135 PS
HB-CFN 1981 Schöpfer Stefan
Basel BS
Cessna 182P - USA
230 PS
HB-CWN 1974 Walther Ronny
Fehraltorf ZH
Cessna C150 Aerobat - USA
150 PS
HB-CWA 1975 Schneider Edgar
Wallenwil TG
Cessna C182P - USA
230 PS
HB-CWN 1973 Hug Werner
Pfäffikon ZH
Cessna F 172 P - F / USA
180 PS
HB-CIO 1985 Meuwly Matthias
Zürich ZH
Cessna R172K - USA
195 PS
N758BK 1979 Fischer Vince
Wernetshausen ZH
Christen Eagle II - USA
210 PS
N645C 1985 Reinert Willy
Wettingen AG
CP-301 S Smaragd HB-SEL 1962 Feldmann Ursula
Aegerten BE
CubCrafters CarbonCub EX - USA
180 PS
HB-YOU 2016 Degen Max
Bäretswil ZH
Diamond DA20-C1 - AT
125 PS
HB-SGI 2011 Rüegger Silvan
Diesdorf ZH
Dornier Altenrhein Bü1318 - DE
105 PS
HB-UTN 1939 Christener Jürg
Uster ZH
Eigenbau Hats CB1 Doppeldecker - CH
150 PS
HB-YSH 2014 Gautschi Samuel
Beinwil am See AG
Extra Flugzeugbau 330 SC
330 PS
HB-MTT 2016 von Arx Isidor
Egerkingen SO
Fairchild F24R - USA
200 PS
HB-ERO 1943 Bootz Bertil
Illnau ZH
Falke SF 25 C - CH
63 PS
HB-2422 1950 Novak Georg
Nussbaumen AG
Garden GY201 - FR
65 PS
HB-SPH 1950 Schefer Karsten
Wernetshausen ZH
GlaStar Eigenbau - USA
180 PS
HB-YND 2011 Stähli Heinz
Amden SG
Heli-Sport / CH-7 Kompress 2 - IT
100 PS
HB-YNB 2010 Kistler Karl
Fehraltorf ZH
JB15 - AT
180 PS
HB-KEV 1965 Wimmer Andreas
Birr AG
Jodel D-11 UETZ - CH
90 PS
HB-SOP 1958 Gallaz Daniel
Wallisellen ZH
Jodel D-117 - CH
90 PS
HB-SPO 1957 Gautschi Martin
Hittnau ZH
Jodel D-117 - CH
100 PS
HB-SPO 1957 Hollenstein Marc
Horgen ZH
Jodel D112 - CH
90 PS
HB-SUV 1956 Gautschi Martin
Hittnau ZH
Jodel D112 - CH
90 PS
HB-SUV 1956 Zaijfert Mark
Unterägeri ZG
Jodel D112 - FR / TU
65 PS
HB-SVL 1958 Frei Johannes
Urdorf ZH
Jodel D117 - FR
90 PS
HB-SPO 1957 Jakob Roger
Hohentannen TG
Jodel DR1050 - CH
100 PS
HB-SEW 1961 Riedweg Benjamin
Männedorf ZH
Jodel DR1050 M1 - FR
100 PS
HB-EFT 1965 Suter Pascal
Bänk (Dägerlen) ZH
Jodel DR1050 Sicile - CH
100 PS
HB-SEW 1961 Gautschi Martin
Hittnau ZH
Jodel DR1050 Sicile - FR
100 PS
HB-EFP 1962 Bitterlin Thomas
Zürich ZH
Jodel DT1050 - FR
100 PS
HB-SEW   Jäger Daniel
Gommiswald SG
Kitfox 3 Eigenbau - USA
80 PS
HB-YFU 2000 Kistler Charly
Fehraltorf ZH
KITFOX S7SS - USA
100 PS
HB-YTM 2015 Müller Thomas
Frauenfeld TG
Kitfox Speedster 4 - USA
80 PS
HB-YJT 2003 Brandenberger Adrian
Cham ZG
L-5 Stinson - USA
185 PS
N121MC 1944 Saladin Henry
Dielsdorf ZH
L-5 Stinson - USA
185 PS
N121MC 1944 Siegenthaler Marc
L-5 Stinson - USA
185 PS
N121MC 1944 Schönenberger Max
L-5 Stinson - USA
185 PS
N1212MC 1944 Nietlisbach Ferdy
L-5 Stinson - USA
185 PS
N121MC 1944 Meier Werner
Maule ML 4 - USA
220 PS
HB-ETR 1967 Ledergerber Edi
Flawil SG
Maule MX-7-160 - USA
160 PS
N9236Y 1992 Bregenzer Samuel
Wolfhausen ZH
Mooney M20E Chaparral - USA
200 PS
HB-DET 1967 Meier Thomas
Oberägeri ZG
Piper Arrow - USA
200 PS
HB-PBX 1971 Sailer Thomas
Uster ZH
Piper Cub L4 - USA
90 PS
HB-OBF 1945 Angst Ronnie
Gossau ZH
Piper J3C/L4 - USA
100 PS
HB-OKP 1944 Meier Bruno
Adligenswil LU
Piper L-4 - USA
90 PS
HB-ONA 1944 Friedli Thomas
Rotkreuz ZG
Piper L4 - USA
100 PS
HB-OSW 1945 Sturzenegger Marcel
Zürich ZH
Piper L4 - USA
100 PS
HB-OXR 1944 Hummel Fabian
Baden AG
Piper PA 12 Super Cruiser - USA
135 PS
HB-OVC 1946 Widmer Andreas
Pratteln BL
Piper PA 18-160 - USA
160 PS
HB-PLG 1963 Vultier Domnique
Mettmenstetten ZH
Piper PA-18 Super Cub - USA
160 PS
HB-PPJ 1957 Schneeberger Rafael
Dietlikon ZH
Piper PA-18 Supercub - USA
160 PS
HB-PAV 1963 Wenger Ulrich
Ennetbürgen NW
Piper PA-18-180M Super Cub - USA
180 PS
HB-PAR 1976 Lüthi Benno
Forch ZH
Piper PA-18/160 Super Cub - USA
160 PS
HB-PHZ 1980 Leuenberger Heinz
Wermatswil ZH
Piper PA-28/151 - USA
150 PS
HB-OQG 1974 Grauer Christina
Bäretswil ZH
Piper PA18 - USA
150 PS
HB-PLQ 1994 Weisskopf Daniel
Pratteln BL
Piper PA18-180 - USA
180 PS
HB-OLX 1966 Bäbler Rico
Elm GL
Piper PA18/150 Super Cup - USA
160 PS
HB-PPJ 1957 Pazzotti Manuel
Hinwil ZH
Piper Super Cub - USA
160 PS
HB-PPJ 1957 Balmer Patrick
Fehraltorf ZH
Piper TriPacer - USA HB-OPL 1955 Bühlmann Arthur
Birmensdorf ZH
Pitts S1T - USA
200 PS
N49336 1986 Glutz Matthias
Wisen SO
Reims Avation SA C152 - FR
110 PS
HB - CYP 1979 Hächler Anja
Zumikon ZH
Reims-Cessna F150H - FR
100 PS
HB-CTF 1968 Ashley Phillip
Kreuzlingen TG
Segelflugzeug Hornet - DE HB-1295 1975 Schindler Konrad
Hittnau ZH
Slepcev Storch MK 4 Eigenbau - CH
100 PS
HB-YKQ 2003 Inäbnit Edi
Kehrsatz BE
Stampe SV4A - B
145 PS
HB-UPR 1948 Wimmer Andreas
Birr AG
Stinson 108-2 - USA
165 PS
N93PD 1946 Dätwyler Peter
Ennetbürgen NW
TECNAM P2008JC - IT
100 PS
HB-KMG 2015 Hagger Karl
Russikon ZH
Tecnam P2008JC - IT
100 PS
HB-KMH 2015 Stäubli Daniel
Russikon ZH
Uetz D-11 - CH
90 PS
HB-SUY 1963 Wettstein Bruno
Wolfhausen ZH
Uetz-Jodel U2V - CH
100 PS
HB-SVM 1962 Reich Phlipp
Effretikon ZH
Uetz-Jodel U2V - CH
100 PS
HB-SVM 1962 Erb Lilian
Effretikon ZH
Vans RV6A - CH
155 PS
HB-YKD 2002 Keller Markus
Goldach SG
Yakovlev Yak-52 - ROU
360 PS
LY-HLZ 1983 Oldani David
Luzern LU