Teilnehmer Rennfahrzeuge Autos

 
Start-Nr. Typ Jahrgang Teilnehmer
  Abarth 1000 BA
982 ccm
1960 Wyss Edi
Hermatswil ZH
  AC 3000 ME
3000 ccm
1978 Jucker Martin
Uster ZH
  AC Cobra 302
4998 ccm
1982 Grob Reto
Winterthur ZH
  AC Cobra 427 Racing   Lüscher Jann
Stadel ZH
  Alfa Romeo Giulia 1976 Schnüriger Raymond
Wagen SG
  Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
1600 ccm
1965 Santeusanio Sandro
Adliswil ZH
  Alfa Romeo GT Junior - 1974   Scarpitta Antoinio - Drifter
  Anderson Maverick
250 ccm
2016 Brüllmann Walter
Dinhard ZH
  APAL Formel V
1300 ccm
1965 Honegger Walter
Rüdtligen BE
  Audi A3   Vucovic Motorsport
St. Margrethen SG
  Audi S2
2200 ccm
1991 Schmocker Michael
Hombrechtikon ZH
 6 Audi TT   Drytech-Swiss - Staub Hannes
  Beach MK5 Formel-V
1200 ccm
1964 Brunner Wilfried
Schlieren ZH
  BMW 2002 1972 Widmer René
Fehraltorf ZH
  BMW 2002 Tii 1973 Kathriner Alfons
Kägiswil OW
  BMW 2008 Tii Gr. 2
1998 ccm
1968 Fritschi Hanspeter
Laufenburg AG
  BMW 318 E30   Fleury Marc - Drifter
  BMW 318 E30   Weber Damien - Drifter
  BMW C36   Fässler Tobias - Drifter
  BMW E30 1983 Lüdecke Fabian - Drifter
  BMW E36
538 PS
  Gafner Patrick - Drifter
Thun BE
  BMW E46
300 PS
  Fässler Tobias - Drifter
  BMW E46 m3
343 PS
  Blaser Jan - Drifter
  BMW M3 E36   Bonvin Fréderic - Drifter
  BMW M3 E46
3246 ccm
2004 Santeusanio Michel
Langnau am Albis ZH
  BMW MK69
2989 ccm
1994 Gilardi Claudio
Quartino TI
  BMW MK69
2989 ccm
1994 Nembrini Federico
Bellinzona TI
  Caterham R300
1800 ccm
2004 Weber Dominic
Russikon ZH
  Caterham R300 2011 Koch Oliver
Küsnacht ZH
  Caterham S3 HPC
1996 ccm
1997 Muttern Dennis
DE-Sandhausen
  Caterham Super Seven
1800 ccm
2002 Härdi Andreas
Wetzikon ZH
  Chevrolet Camaro RS
5700 ccm
1971 Perroulaz Marcel
Oberwangen TG
  Chevrolet Camaro RS
7000 ccm
1971 Botta Fabio
Uster ZH
  Chevrolet Corvette
7000 ccm
2006 Berwert Urs
Nänikon ZH
  Chevrolet Corvette C4
5730 ccm
1993 Schenk Elisabeth
Toffen BE
  Chrevolet Grand-Sport
7000 ccm
1966 Neufeld Peter
Zürich ZH
  Citroën Cup 1998 Gassmann Marc
Wetzikon ZH
  Citroën GS Aschi GS 12
1300 ccm
1970 Fahrni Aschi
Kirchberg BE
  Delahaye 107 Racer
3400 ccm
1924 Beccorelli Riccardo
Thusis GR
  Faster Formel Ford 1990 Traber Norbert
Niederneunforn TG
  Fiat 131 Abarth de 1978   Carroz Patrick - Drifter
  Fiat 695 Abarth 1972 Rocchetti Ivan
Wiesendangen ZH
  Fiat Sport Spider 1600 BS1
1608 ccm
1971 Mesoraca Enzo
Schlieren ZH
  Ford B18
4650 ccm
1932 Hotz Marcel
Rümlang ZH
  Ford Escort MK1 RS2000
2000 ccm
1970 Christen Stefan
Volketswil ZH
  Ford Mondeo MK1 1996 Widmer Christian
Salmsach TG
  Ford Mustang GT 1965 1965 Hartmeier Werner
Winterthur ZH
  Ford Mustang GT 350
4700 ccm
1966 Hug Max
Oberwangen TG
  Ford Sierra RS500 Cosworth
1993 ccm
1987 Hager Hansruedi
Schwerzenbach ZH
 11 Formel Ford Swift 1800 1994 Drytech-Swiss - Ammann Johanna
 5 Formel Ford Vector 1800 1994 Drytech-Swiss - Kovacs Anna-Maria
  Formel V   Chiesa Fausto
Silvaplana GR
  Go-Kart
135 ccm
1995 Wespe Franz
Uznach SG
  HKT Seven Typ 4
1800 ccm
2000 Iacoviello Bruno
Egg ZH
  Honda Integra
1797 ccm
2000 Trudel Cyril
Stäfa ZH
  Honda Integra Type R
1797 ccm
1999 Kübler Philipp
Egg ZH
  Horag HAS 4 1991 Felix Walter
Pfäfers GR
  Innocenti Mini Cooper
1300 ccm
1976 La Vecchia Tino
Hinwil ZH
  Jaguar XK 120
3500 ccm
1953 Engler Rolf
Rapperswil SG
  Lancia Beta Montecarlo
2000 ccm
1978 Santeusanio Vincenzo
Adliswil ZH
  Lancia Delta
1994 ccm
1988 Keller Marcel
Lütisburg SG
  Lexus IS 250   Hunkeler Franz - Drifter
  Lotus Elan S4
1558 ccm
1972 Ernst Max
Pfäffikon ZH
  Lotus Super 7 V8
6300 ccm
1974 Strittmatter Vanja
Hittnau ZH
 10 Lotus Super Seven SCR 270 2007 Drytech-Swiss - Stingelin Roland
  March 742 Atlantic 1974 Oechslin Markus
Basadingen TG
  Masarati MC GT4
4200 ccm
2014 Calamia Mauro
Laupen ZH
  Mazda Miata
1600 ccm
1990 Goll Rafael
Hinteregg ZH
  Mazda RX7 Turbo
3213 ccm
1987 Gehr Mark
Kaltbrunn SG
  Mc Laren M1C
5990 ccm
1967 Rebmann Marino
Preonzo TI
  MG BGT
1800 ccm
1966 Piana Agosinetti Riccardo
Vira TI
  MG Q
980 ccm
1934 Sonderegger Daniel
Wangen ZH
  Mini Cooper
1275 ccm
1970 Kunz Hans
St. Gallenkappel SG
  MINI John Cooper Works
1998 ccm
1998 Stadelmann Franz
Oberkirch LU
  Nissan 200 SX
400 PS
  Strub Roger - Drifter
  Nissan 350 Z
3500 ccm
2004 Loser Simon + Geiger Oliver
Wetzikon ZH
  NSU 1200 TT
1177 ccm
1971 Beerli Urs
Rifferswil ZH
  Opel Ascona B 1981 De Col Lauro
Oberurnen GL
  Opel Commodore GS "Steinmetz"
2800 ccm
1971 Dätwyler Walti
Uster ZH
  Opel Kadett C GTE 2000
2000 ccm
1978 Dubach René
Geuensee LU
  Opel Kadett C GTE
1977 ccm
1979 Stieger Norbert
Hinwil ZH
  Opel Kadett C GTE 2000
2000 ccm
1979 Dubach Kurt
Zell LU
  Opel Kadett C Limo
2000 ccm
1979 Bisig Marco
Einsiedeln SZ
  Pontiac Roadaster
3200 ccm
1929 Heimgartner Peter
Grüningen ZH
  Porsche 356
1600 ccm
1960 Künzi Walter
Praz FR
  Porsche 911 Carrera
3600 ccm
1989 Rey Dave
Männedorf ZH
  Porsche 911 E Targa
2000 ccm
1968 Büchler Ruedi
Hemberg SG
  Porsche 911 L 1965 Inauen Jakob
St. Peterzell SG
  Porsche 911 SC
3000 ccm
1982 Icardi Alain
Brione s/ Minusio TI
  Porsche 911 T
2400 ccm
1973 Suter Fritz
Walenstadt SG
  Porsche 911 Turbo
2993 ccm
1976 Klauser Bruno
Henggart ZH
  Porsche 911 Turbo
3600 ccm
1994 Schädel Robert
Männedorf ZH
  Porsche 930 Turbo Ruf
3300 ccm
1986 Geiser Raphael
Rumlikon ZH
  Porsche 944 Turbo
2500 ccm
1985 Stampfli Patrick
Aarburg AG
  Porsche 977 GT 3 Clubsport
3800 ccm
2009 Meili Björn
Russikon ZH
  Porsche Carrera 3.2
3163 ccm
1984 Riesen Charles
Toffen BE
 3 Porsche Cup 2002 Drytech-Swiss - Staub Adrian
 4 Porsche Cup 911 / 967 RS 1990 Drytech-Swiss - Staub Kevin
  Porsche GT3   Rolli Stefan
Fehraltorf ZH
  Porsche GT3 RS 2007 Meili Paul
Russikon ZH
  Porsche GT3 RS 2004 Stoll Michael
Hittnau ZH
  Porsche Super 90
1960 ccm
1960 Egli Ruedi
Elgg ZH
  Portsche 911 S 1972 Bernasconi Graziano
Contra TI
  Prosport LM 300
300 ccm
1992 Widmer Felix
Fischenthal ZH
  RALT RT 1
2000 ccm
1977 Binder Josef
Cham ZG
  Randeau Formel Ford 2000
2000 ccm
1986 Bächli Roland
Lenganau AG
  Renault Albine A-310 Gruppe 5
8700 ccm
1979 Grimm Roberto
Weisslingen ZH
  Renault Clio
2000 ccm
1992 Schoch Jürg
Hittnau ZH
  Renault R12 Gordini
1565 ccm
1972 Lee Christian
Eglisau ZH
 8 Reynard SF84 1984 Drytech-Swiss - Marty Walter
  Sauber SNC C9
3600 ccm
1982 Leuthardt Peter
Dornach SO
 1 Seat Leon Super Copa 2008 Drytech-Swiss - Barth Fredy
  Shelby Cobra S/C
5700 ccm
1968 Gantenbein René
Adetswil ZH
  Simca Rallye 2
1298 ccm
1976 Jucker Jürg
Bauma ZH
  Simca Rallye 3
1294 ccm
1978 Steiner André
Rüti ZH
 2 Sportwagen Gruppe C 1994 Drytech-Swiss - Marty Walter
  Toyota Coralla GTi
1600 ccm
1985 Lanz Andreas
Maur ZH
  Toyota Corolla 1200 1970 Freudiger Daniel
Tann ZH
  Toyota Corolla GTI
1600 ccm
1987 Simonetti Andreas
Uznach SG
  Toyota Corolla GTi
1600 ccm
1985 Bamert Yvonne
Maur ZH
  Toyota Cresta - rechtsgelenkt
470 PS
  Jost Patrick - Drifter
Mattwil TG
  Toyota GT86   Schori Hans - Drifter
Seelisberg UR
  Triumph Dolomite Sprint
2000 ccm
1978 Molinari Germano
Losone TI
 7 Van Diemen RF88 1988 Drytech-Swiss - Kindle Daniela
  Volvo 123 GT Albert
2034 ccm
1967 Fuchs Manfred
Atligenswil LU
  VW COX 1300
2000 ccm
1968 Ramseier Michel
Monthey VS
  VW Golf 1 GTI 1983 Peter Hansueli
Dürnten ZH
  VW Golf VR6 Turbo
2900 ccm
1992 Alvarez Orlando
Grüningen ZH
  VW Käfer
3000 ccm
1968 Lüscher Pesche
Zollikofen BE
 9 VW Lupo GTI 2004 Drytech-Swiss - Raude-Mühlhaupt Paulette
  VW Scirocco
1781 ccm
1986 Minder Oliver
Einsiedeln SZ
  Zarp Formel V Typ 4
1300 ccm
1966 Arn Heinz
Mettau AG